League table for Mixed Doubles League 2017

Player PlayedWonLostForAgainstDiffPoints
Pat C/Terry GPat C/Terry G84493682516
Chris V/Di VChris V/Di V4314337610
David A/Julie HDavid A/Julie H523524849
Ann W/Chris HAnn W/Chris H422434038
Alan I/Jill CAlan I/Jill C4224142-18
Mike J/Nick RMike J/Nick R6153576-418
Gabby C/Mark CGabby C/Mark C321292727
Lisa C/Rohan BLisa C/Rohan B321353417
Ach L/FrancesAch L/Frances2202613136
David M/Di C/Jill GDavid M/Di C/Jill G11013943
Eddie K/Pat KEddie K/Pat K101713-61
Alan P/Janice D/Pauline LAlan P/Janice D/Pauline L101313-101
Carmen R/Ishti TCarmen R/Ishti T0000000

Join Our Newsletter

Latest results


Date Team Score Score Team
17 JulDavid A/Julie H13-5Mike J/Nick R
17 JulAnn W/Chris H13-5David A/Julie H
17 JulChris V/Di V13-7Eddie K/Pat K
15 JulDavid M/Di C/Jill G13-9Alan I/Jill C
15 JulAlan I/Jill C13-4Mike J/Nick R
15 JulAlan I/Jill C13-12Pat C/Terry G
15 JulGabby C/Mark C13-6Ann W/Chris H
15 JulGabby C/Mark C13-8Mike J/Nick R
15 JulGabby C/Mark C3-13Pat C/Terry G
15 JulChris V/Di V13-12Pat C/Terry G
15 JulChris V/Di V13-5Mike J/Nick R
15 JulChris V/Di V4-13David A/Julie H
12 JulAlan I/Jill C13-12Pat C/Terry G
12 JulGabby C/Mark C13-6Ann W/Chris H
12 JulGabby C/Mark C13-8Mike J/Nick R
12 JulPat C/Terry G12-13Chris V/Di V
12 JulPat C/Terry G13-3Gabby C/Mark C
10 JulPat C/Terry G13-3Alan P/Janice D/Pauline L
03 JulPat C/Terry G13-10David A/Julie H
03 JulLisa C/Rohan B13-11David A/Julie H
03 JulLisa C/Rohan B13-10Pat C/Terry G
03 JulDavid A/Julie H13-4Chris V/Di V
26 JunAch L/Frances13-6Alan I/Jill C
26 JunDavid M/Di C/Jill G13-9Alan I/Jill C
25 JunMike J/Nick R13-11Ann W/Chris H
25 JunAch L/Frances13-7Pat C/Terry G
25 JunPat C/Terry G13-0Mike J/Nick R
25 JunAnn W/Chris H13-9Lisa C/Rohan B

Thinking of joining?

Join online
Back to top